Sarah Hare
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Cave Creek Overview
    2. Carefree Overview
    3. Rio Verde Overview
    4. Fountain Hills Overview
    5. Scottsdale Overview
    6. Dc Ranch Overview
    7. Desert Mountain Overview
    8. Paradise Valley Overview
  • New Construction Search
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sonoranlivingwithsarah@outlook.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 366-0010
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19113 E VIA ESQUINA Way, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
1/43

$605,000

$674,900

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

19113 E VIA ESQUINA Way, Rio Verde, AZ 85263

Listed by Steven Castle of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7155 S 48TH Lane, Laveen, AZ 85339
1/30

$360,000

$350,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt

7155 S 48TH Lane, Laveen, AZ 85339

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1333 E Morten Avenue #105, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/29

$301,000

$299,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt

1333 E Morten Avenue #105, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Rohini Sud of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29848 N GECKO Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/47

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

29848 N GECKO Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5182 S EMERALD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/70

$830,000

$835,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt

5182 S EMERALD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6962 E CACTUS WREN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
1/93

$4,100,000

$4,300,000

4.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,646 SqFt

6962 E CACTUS WREN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by Lisa Ramos of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3351 E CLIFTON Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/37

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

3351 E CLIFTON Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
709 E PRESCOTT Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/83

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,481 SqFt

709 E PRESCOTT Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14644 S 24TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/36

$606,000

$619,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

14644 S 24TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Michal Castle of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7425 N VIA CAMELLO DEL NORTE -- #168, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/28

$493,000

$499,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

7425 N VIA CAMELLO DEL NORTE -- #168, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Dina Davies of Arizona Best Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
27728 N 68TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/32

$2,535,000

$2,749,000

7.8%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,404 SqFt

27728 N 68TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Deborah Sinani of The Agency

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6112 W SAINT MORITZ Lane, Glendale, AZ 85306
1/53

$379,900

$379,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

6112 W SAINT MORITZ Lane, Glendale, AZ 85306

Listed by Richard L Snapp of Prestige Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10712 W LAZY ACRES Drive #4, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
1/8

$67,500

$68,750

1.8%
3.39 Acres

10712 W LAZY ACRES Drive #4, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

Listed by Craig Peck of RE/MAX Foothills

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4439 E THISTLE LANDING Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/21

$445,000

$475,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

4439 E THISTLE LANDING Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Jeremiah T Fuhst of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2404 E Mountain View Road, Phoenix, AZ 85028
1/50

$1,425,000

$1,495,000

4.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,454 SqFt

2404 E Mountain View Road, Phoenix, AZ 85028

Listed by Steven Castle of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10561 W LOUISE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/46

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,167 SqFt

10561 W LOUISE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Mario Bravo of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7021 E EARLL Drive #204, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/23

$415,000

$417,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,139 SqFt

7021 E EARLL Drive #204, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Tara Jones of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17578 W WOODLANDS Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/42

$459,990

$459,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

17578 W WOODLANDS Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1333 E MORTEN Avenue #117, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/24

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt

1333 E MORTEN Avenue #117, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Jill Yancey of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2333 W MINERAL Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041
1/57

$585,000

$599,500

2.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,719 SqFt

2333 W MINERAL Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Listed by William R Nager of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16601 S 38TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/49

$849,950

$849,950

5 Beds3 Baths3,222 SqFt

16601 S 38TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Brandee Zeal of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2119 E VAUGHN Street, Tempe, AZ 85283
1/50

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,881 SqFt

2119 E VAUGHN Street, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listed by Kathleen Taylor Banister of AZ Key LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
524 S SAGUARO Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
1/22

$368,000

$364,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

524 S SAGUARO Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listed by Jason Moss of RCP Real Estate LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11322 W BUCHANAN Street, Avondale, AZ 85323
1/35

$347,500

$369,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

11322 W BUCHANAN Street, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listed by Judy K Kirschbaum of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SARAH HARE SONORA REAL ESTATE
Sarah Hare

Sarah Hare Wilson License ID: 5A703995000

+1(619) 366-0010 sonoranlivingwithsarah@outlook.com

3707 E. Southern Ave #104 Mesa, AZ 85206

Designed by Everett Marketing Agency

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Cave Creek Overview
      2. Carefree Overview
      3. Rio Verde Overview
      4. Fountain Hills Overview
      5. Scottsdale Overview
      6. Dc Ranch Overview
      7. Desert Mountain Overview
      8. Paradise Valley Overview
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      New Construction Search
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SARAH HARE SONORA REAL ESTATE
Sarah Hare